GALLERY

過去の受賞者・審査員一覧

2018 第41回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
エミリア・ヴァン・リンデン
サンドラ・フィリップス
さわ ひらき
澤田 知子
椹木 野衣
杉浦 邦恵
安村 崇
Song-Nian Ang
2017 第40回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
アレック・ソス
サンドラ・フィリップス
ダヤニータ・シン
上田 義彦
さわ ひらき
澤田 知子
清水 穣
トロン・アンステン &
ベンヤミン・ブライトコプフ
2016 第39回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
アンナ・ダネマン
エリン・オトゥール
オサム・ジェームス・中川
澤田 知子
さわ ひらき
柴田 敏雄
清水 穣
金 サジ
2015 第38回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
フリッツ・ヒールスベルフ
荒木 夏実
澤田 知子
さわ ひらき
清水 穣
野口 里佳
迫 鉄平
2014 第37回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
大森 克己
佐内 正史
椹木 野衣
清水 穣
ヒロミックス
須藤 絢乃
  • 草野 庸子
  • 南 阿沙美
  • 森本 洋輔
  • 山崎 雄策
2013 第36回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
大森 克己
佐内 正史
椹木 野衣
清水 穣
ヒロミックス
鈴木 育郎
  • 安藤 すみれ
  • 海老原 祥子
  • 水野 真
  • 藪口 雄也
2012 第35回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
大森 克己
佐内 正史
椹木 野衣
清水 穣
ヒロミックス
原田 要介
  • 柿田 真吾
  • 吉楽 洋平
  • 長谷波 ロビン
  • 浜中 悠樹
2011 第34回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
大森 克己
佐内 正史
椹木 野衣
清水 穣
ヒロミックス
赤鹿 麻耶
  • 奥山 由之
  • 木藤 公紀
  • パトリック ツァイ
  • 山田 真梨子
2010 第33回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
大森 克己
佐内 正史
椹木 野衣
清水 穣
蜷川 実花
佐藤 華連
  • 齋藤 陽道
  • 柴田 寿美
  • 高木 考一
  • 谷口 育美
2009 第32回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
榎本 了壱
蜷川 実花
クロダミサト
  • Adam Hosmer
  • 杉山 正直
  • 高橋 ひとみ
  • 安森 信
2008 第31回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
榎本 了壱
大森 克己
野口 里佳
秦 雅則
  • 岡部 東京
  • 小山 航平
  • 菅井 健也
  • 保谷 綾乃
  • 元木 みゆき
2007 第30回公募 審査員 準グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
森山 大道
榎本 了壱
具 本昌
  • 青山 裕企
  • 田福 敏史
  • 中里 伸也
2006 第29回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
森山 大道
ボリス・ミハイロフ
日比野 克彦
高木 こずえ
  • 喜多村 みか+渡邊 有紀
  • 清水 朝子
  • Palla
  • 辺口 芳典
  • 山田 いずみ
2005 第28回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
森山 大道
ウィリアム・エグルストン
蜷川 実花
小澤 亜希子
  • 新垣 尚香
  • 梶岡 禄仙
  • とくた はじめ
  • 西野 壮平
  • 林口 哲也+松村 康平
2004 第27回公募 審査員 準グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
森山 大道
ケビン・ウエスティンバーグ
やなぎ みわ
  • 大庭 英亨
  • ふじい あゆみ
  • 山下 豊
2003 第26回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
森山 大道
鈴木 理策
マーティン・パー
内原 恭彦
  • 植本 一子
  • 加藤 純平
  • 藤田 裕美子
  • 法福 兵吾
  • ヤマダ シュウヘイ
2002 第25回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
森山 大道
マーク・リブー
東松 照明
吉岡 佐和子
  • 岡本 英理
  • 鍛治谷 直記
  • SABA(高橋 宗正、中島弘至)
  • ヨシダ ミナコ
  • 吉本 尚義
2001 第23回・第24回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
木村 恒久
都築 響一
該当なし
  • 今井 紀彰
  • 佐伯 慎亮
  • 新沢 もも
  • たけむら 千夏
  • 中谷 理子
  • 中西 博之
  • 西郡 友典
  • 吉岡 佐和子
2000 第21回・第22回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
横尾 忠則
ジル・モラ
倉石 信乃
中村 ハルコ
  • 佐藤 篤
  • 佐野 方美
  • 澤田 知子
  • 鈴木 良
  • 谷口 正典
  • 中村 年宏
  • 山田 大輔
1999 第19回・第20回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
サラ・ムーン
長野 重一
安村 崇
  • 伊賀 美和子
  • 遠藤 礼奈
  • 岡部 桃
  • 田邉 晴子
  • 長尾 智子
  • 矢ヶ崎 祐子
  • 吉田 優
1998 第17回・第18回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
ベルナール・フォコン
ホンマ タカシ
柏 亜矢子
  • 池田 宏彦
  • 岩崎 マミ
  • 黒瀬 康之
  • 佐藤 純子
  • ヴェロニック・ジリア
  • 藤原 江理奈
  • 守田 衣利
1997 第15回・第16回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
リー・カシン
森山 大道
矢島 慎一
  • 伊藤 トオル
  • ヴァレリー・ブラン
  • 高城 典子
  • 山本 香
  • 山本 耕司
1996 第13回・第14回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
伊島 薫
椎名 誠
野口 里佳
  • 加藤 直司
  • 菅野 純
  • 黒瀬 英文
  • 蜷川 実花
  • 早船 ケン
  • 吉田 優
  • ロス・バン・ホーン
1995 第11回・第12回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
ジャン=クロード・ルマニ-
浅葉 克己
ヒロミックス
  • A・R・T Puff
  • 坂本 浩
  • 佐内 正史
  • 柴原 三貴子
  • 野沢 文子
  • パトリシア・ガバス
  • 本田 かな
1994 第9回・第10回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
ロバート・フランク
坂田 栄一郎
熊谷 聖司
  • 大森 克己
  • 小倉 英三郎
  • 金子 亜矢子
  • 白土 恭子
  • ジャン=クロード・ベレグー
  • リン・デルピエール
1993 第5回〜第8回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
市川 綾子
  • 遠藤 年勇
  • 大橋 仁
  • 金城 民子
  • 河野 安志
  • 高橋 ジュンコ
  • 土井 弘介
  • 中山 英輔
  • 西 光一
  • 野村 浩
  • 宮本 知保
  • 茂木 綾子
1992 第1回〜第4回公募 審査員 グランプリ 優秀賞
荒木 経惟
飯沢 耕太郎
南條 史生
木下 伊織
  • 岩崎 昌弥
  • 小川 嘉朗
  • 奥谷 佳子
  • オノデラ ユキ
  • 今 義典
  • 清水 麻弥
  • 辰本 まこと
  • 千葉 鉄也
  • ノニータ(谷野浩行)
  • 野村 浩
  • 山本 美奈
loading